日曜日 Sunday : part 2

皆さんこんにちは!!TAKAです。前回の続きです。

 

あの後、ベトナム人の友達が3人後から来ました。

 

そして、みんなで夜ご飯を食べにお寿司屋さんへ。。

 

と行ってもベトナムらしい外で食べる感じのレストランです。

 

Hello everyone!!! It's TAKA. It's continuation of last time.

 

After that, Vietnamese friends came more.

 

And we went to a sushi restaurant to have dinner together. .

 

It is a restaurant that feels like eating outside like Vietnam style.

食べた料理がこちら!!!

This is what I ate

後、路上で口からファイアーだしてる人が。。。だいぶ遠いけど

 

火を吹くと背中に熱気がああああ。。熱いよーーー笑

 

後、火傷しないようにしてください。。。

It was really tasty. But the Vietnamese people are not like at raw fish. .

 

I don't see much Vietnamese people at a sushi bar.

 

Afterwards, someone  is fire from the mouth on the street. . . It is far ahead though

 

Hot air on the back and blow the fire. .. . It's to hot ー ー lol

 

It's kind of Big Thunder Mountain ..hahaha

 

Afterwards, please do not burn yourself. . .

そして、この後ディスコに。。ホーチミンでも有名な”FOX”という名前です。

 

ダンサーと歌手とDJがいて、踊って、飲んで、歌って、騒ぎまくりました笑。

 

曲は、ベトナム語の曲ばっかりで正直、歌はわかりませんでした。

 

でも、途中なんとピコ太郎のペンパイナッポーアッポーペンが聞こえたのは笑えました。

 

全世界共通なんですね笑。。ほとんど、曲の原型をとどめてませんでしたが笑。

 

 

And after that we go to the disco. .  Name is "FOX".

 

Dancers and singers and DJ  were there, they danced, drank drank drank drank drank hahhaha

 

The songs are only Vietnamese songs and honest, I didn't understand the song. hahaha

 

But I heard "ppay" hahaha... like that "Pen-Pineapple-Apple-Pen"..hahahaha

 

 

It is common all over the world, right? 

 

とても楽しかったです!!!!そしてこの後は、またレストランに

 

バーベキュー的な感じで、七輪を使って焼きます。

 

 

It was a lot of fun!! And after this, also go to the restaurant.

 

the name is shichirin.

 

The shichirin is a small charcoal grill. It's portable and perfect for two or three people.

この時の心情、、”やべ、、、、お腹いっぱい。。。。。。。。。笑”

 

The feelings at this time, "Yeah ,,,,, I've got a full stomach ......... haha"

とか思っても全部食べるんだけどね笑。。。

 

てな感じで、めっちゃ楽しい日曜日となりました。

 

また今度遊びましょーー!!!

 

ありがとうございました。!!!

Even though I think I'd eat it all, lol. . .

 

It was such a fun Sunday.

 

Let's go to same places  again !!!!!!

 

Thank you very much.!!!!!!!

コメントを残す

メールアドレスが公開されることはありません。 * が付いている欄は必須項目です

日本語が含まれない投稿は無視されますのでご注意ください。(スパム対策)